2026 NASCAR Truck Series Standings

Series: NASCAR Cup Series | NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series | NASCAR Truck Series
Season:
Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Layne Riggs2234741112
2 Kaden Honeycutt2251331316
Corey Heim3463056
4 Chandler Smith2174201014
5 Grant Enfinger21111036
Jake Garcia5091218
7 Christian Eckes216300813
Daniel Hemric214200310
Giovanni Ruggiero213600410
Ty Majeski21350259
Ben Rhodes21150156
Tyler Ankrum20980016
Stewart Friesen4670038
Justin Haley4390016
Tanner Gray4280003
Brenden Queen4270004
Andres Perez de Lara4170003
Dawson Sutton3400001
Cole Butcher3210001
Mini Tyrrell3070001
Corey LaJoie2950003
Landen Lewis2670035
Connor Mosack2430124
Kris Wright2320000
Frankie Muniz1860000
Spencer Boyd1570000
Daniel Dye1500001
Parker Eatmon1250001
Tyler Reif1190000
Nick Leitz1180001
Timmy Hill1180000
Parker Kligerman1130011
Tristan McKee1040013
Josh Reaume870000
Adam Andretti760000
Luke Baldwin760000
Bayley Currey750022
Clayton Green710000
Michael Christopher Jr.690001
Colin Braun680002
Caleb Costner570000
Connor Hall540000
Jackson Lee530000
Toni Breidinger530000
Conner Jones510000
Leland Honeyman Jr.480000
Nick Sanchez400011
Travis Pastrana380000
Gavan Boschele370001
Kaz Grala340011
92 Results
1 of 2
    • SPORTS

    • NFL
    • MLB
    • NBA
    • NHL
    • College Football
    • College Basketball
    • Soccer
    • NASCAR
    • MORE

    • Racing
    • Golf
    • Tennis
    • Boxing
    • MMA
    • Recruiting
    • Olympic Sports
    • Horse Racing
    • FANTASY

    • Football
    • Baseball
    • Streak for the Cash
    • SPORTSNATION

    • Polls
    • VIDEO

    • Most Recent
    • MORE

    • Music
    • Arcade
    • TOOLS

    • Contact Us
    • Corrections
    • Daily Line
    • RSS
    • WatchESPN

    • RADIO

    • ESPN THE MAGAZINE

    • SHOP

    • SPORTSCENTER

    • TEAM ESPN

    • ESPN FRONT ROW

Menu

ESPN

  • scores
  • NFL
  • NCAAF
  • MLB
  • NBA
  • Soccer
  • WNBA
  • NHL
  • More Sports
    • Boxing
    • NCAA
    • Cricket
    • F1
    • FIBA
    • Gaming
    • Golf
    • Horse
    • LLWS
    • MMA
    • NASCAR
    • NLL
    • NBA G League
    • NBA Summer League
    • NCAAM
    • NCAAW
    • NWSL
    • Olympics
    • PLL
    • Racing
    • RN BB
    • RN FB
    • Rugby
    • Bananas
    • Sports Betting
    • Tennis
    • TGL
    • UFL
    • Men's World Cup
    • WWE
    • Professional Wrestling
  • Editions
  • Where to Watch
  • Fantasy
  • Watch
  • NASCAR
  • Home
  • Racing Home
  • Cup Series
  • Standings
  • Results
  • Schedule
  • O'Reilly Auto Parts Schedule
  • Truck Series
  • Tickets
  • Where To Watch
ESPN.com: Help | Press | Advertise on ESPN.com | Sales Media Kit | Interest-Based Ads | Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information | Corrections | Contact Us | Site Map | Jobs at ESPN
© 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, Your US State Privacy Rights, Children's Online Privacy Policy and Interest-Based Ads are applicable to you. All rights reserved.