Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Kaden Honeycutt2251331316
2 Chandler Smith2174201014
3 Christian Eckes216300813
4 Layne Riggs2234741112
5 Daniel Hemric214200310
Giovanni Ruggiero213600410
7 Ty Majeski21350259
8 Jake Garcia5091218
Stewart Friesen4670038
10 Ben Rhodes21150156
Grant Enfinger21111036
Tyler Ankrum20980016
Justin Haley4390016
Corey Heim3463056
15 Landen Lewis2670035
16 Brenden Queen4270004
Connor Mosack2430124
18 Tanner Gray4280003
Andres Perez de Lara4170003
Corey LaJoie2950003
Tristan McKee1040013
22 Bayley Currey750022
Colin Braun680002
24 Dawson Sutton3400001
Cole Butcher3210001
Mini Tyrrell3070001
Daniel Dye1500001
Parker Eatmon1250001
Nick Leitz1180001
Parker Kligerman1130011
Michael Christopher Jr.690001
Nick Sanchez400011
Gavan Boschele370001
Kaz Grala340011
James Hinchcliffe270001
36 Kris Wright2320000
Frankie Muniz1860000
Spencer Boyd1570000
Tyler Reif1190000
Timmy Hill1180000
Josh Reaume870000
Adam Andretti760000
Luke Baldwin760000
Clayton Green710000
Caleb Costner570000
Connor Hall540000
Jackson Lee530000
Toni Breidinger530000
Conner Jones510000
Leland Honeyman Jr.480000