Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Kaden Honeycutt2251331316
2 Layne Riggs2234741112
3 Chandler Smith2174201014
4 Christian Eckes216300813
5 Ty Majeski21350259
Ben Rhodes21150156
Corey Heim3463056
8 Giovanni Ruggiero213600410
9 Daniel Hemric214200310
Grant Enfinger21111036
Stewart Friesen4670038
Landen Lewis2670035
13 Connor Mosack2430124
Bayley Currey750022
15 Tyler Ankrum20980016
Jake Garcia5091218
Justin Haley4390016
Parker Kligerman1130011
Tristan McKee1040013
Nick Sanchez400011
Kaz Grala340011
22 Tanner Gray4280003
Brenden Queen4270004
Andres Perez de Lara4170003
Dawson Sutton3400001
Cole Butcher3210001
Mini Tyrrell3070001
Corey LaJoie2950003
Kris Wright2320000
Frankie Muniz1860000
Spencer Boyd1570000
Daniel Dye1500001
Parker Eatmon1250001
Tyler Reif1190000
Nick Leitz1180001
Timmy Hill1180000
Josh Reaume870000
Adam Andretti760000
Luke Baldwin760000
Clayton Green710000
Michael Christopher Jr.690001
Colin Braun680002
Caleb Costner570000
Connor Hall540000
Jackson Lee530000
Toni Breidinger530000
Conner Jones510000
Leland Honeyman Jr.480000
Travis Pastrana380000
Gavan Boschele370001