Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 B.J. McLeod80000
2 Katherine Legge80000
3 Jimmie Johnson90000
4 Kevin Magnussen110000
5 Casey Mears130000
6 Cody Ware2350000
7 Connor Zilisch3430002
8 Ty Dillon3460000
9 Cole Custer3970001
10 Noah Gragson4060002
11 Riley Herbst4650003
12 Ricky Stenhouse Jr.4740034
13 John Hunter Nemechek4990012
14 Zane Smith5010026
15 Alex Bowman5040047
16 Austin Dillon5390005
17 Josh Berry55000310
18 Todd Gilliland5570002
19 AJ Allmendinger5600014
20 Erik Jones5950025
21 Michael McDowell6150036
22 Ross Chastain6420126
23 Brad Keselowski6620026
24 Shane van Gisbergen7182259
25 Ryan Preece214010110
26 Chris Buescher215100211
27 Daniel Suarez21521037
28 William Byron215900515
29 Bubba Wallace218200415
30 Chase Elliott218220611
31 Carson Hocevar218712611
32 Ty Gibbs2211211218
33 Austin Cindric22220049
34 Tyler Reddick2253541319
35 Joey Logano227532714
36 Ryan Blaney2282341021
37 Chase Briscoe2302301317
38 Christopher Bell2316111417
39 Denny Hamlin2318451621
40 Kyle Larson2367201419