Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
51 Connor Hall540000
52 Caleb Costner570000
53 Colin Braun680002
54 Michael Christopher Jr.690001
55 Clayton Green710000
56 Bayley Currey750022
57 Luke Baldwin760000
58 Adam Andretti760000
59 Josh Reaume870000
60 Tristan McKee1040013
61 Parker Kligerman1130011
62 Timmy Hill1180000
63 Nick Leitz1180001
64 Tyler Reif1190000
65 Parker Eatmon1250001
66 Daniel Dye1500001
67 Spencer Boyd1570000
68 Frankie Muniz1860000
69 Kris Wright2320000
70 Connor Mosack2430124
71 Landen Lewis2670035
72 Corey LaJoie2950003
73 Mini Tyrrell3070001
74 Cole Butcher3210001
75 Dawson Sutton3400001
76 Corey Heim3463056
77 Andres Perez de Lara4170003
78 Brenden Queen4270004
79 Tanner Gray4280003
80 Justin Haley4390016
81 Stewart Friesen4670038
82 Jake Garcia5091218
83 Tyler Ankrum20980016
84 Grant Enfinger21111036
85 Ben Rhodes21150156
86 Ty Majeski21350259
87 Giovanni Ruggiero213600410
88 Daniel Hemric214200310
89 Christian Eckes216300813
90 Chandler Smith2174201014
91 Layne Riggs2234741112
92 Kaden Honeycutt2251331316