Fenerbahce

  • 5-1-2
  • 5th in Turkish Super Lig

2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Amed SFK9621+1020
Trabzonspor9612+1419
Galatasaray8611+619
Besiktas9603+818
Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa9441+416
Kocaelispor9504+215
Erzurum BB9423-414
Çorum FK9414+313
Goztepe9333+312
Alanyaspor9333-212
Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
Caykur Rizespor9315-410
Konyaspor9225-38
Gaziantep FK9225-68
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor9117-134
Eyupspor9108-213

2026-27 Team Leaders

Turkish Super Lig

Rankings

Turkish Super Lig

Goal Difference
16
1st
Goals Scored
22
1st
Assists
16
1st
Goals Conceded
6
2nd

Find Tickets

Other Games