Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Justin Allgaier2229621519
2 Sheldon Creed2259311219
Corey Day221832918
4 Carson Kvapil2240211117
Austin Hill216021813
6 Jesse Love223811915
Taylor Gray216911513
Brandon Jones212211615
William Sawalich71111812
Ryan Sieg6501127
11 Sam Mayer220703614
Sammy Smith216500713
Parker Retzlaff214200412
Rajah Caruth21130228
Brent Crews758011116
Anthony Alfredo6060038
Brennan Poole5350003
Dean Thompson5280004
Jeremy Clements4810015
Harrison Burton4670003
Jeb Burton4410003
Blaine Perkins3980001
Patrick Staropoli3810000
Kyle Sieg3710002
Josh Bilicki3250000
Lavar Scott2990000
Ryan Ellis2870001
Austin Green2620003
Garrett Smithley2160001
Josh Williams1920000
Joey Gase1890000
Mason Maggio1450000
Andrew Patterson1050000
Alex Labbe930000
J.J. Yeley820000
Nathan Byrd790000
Preston Pardus660000
Myatt Snider610000
Jordan Anderson570011
Dawson Cram560000
Jake Finch520000
Lee Pulliam510011
Carson Ware510000
Logan Bearden470000
Brad Perez460000
Will Rodgers410000
David Starr350000
Blake Lothian350000
Glen Reen320000
Luke Fenhaus310000