Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
51 Brennan Poole5350003
52 Anthony Alfredo6060038
53 Ryan Sieg6501127
54 William Sawalich71111812
55 Brent Crews758011116
56 Rajah Caruth21130228
57 Brandon Jones212211615
58 Parker Retzlaff214200412
59 Austin Hill216021813
60 Sammy Smith216500713
61 Taylor Gray216911513
62 Sam Mayer220703614
63 Corey Day221832918
64 Justin Allgaier2229621519
65 Jesse Love223811915
66 Carson Kvapil2240211117
67 Sheldon Creed2259311219