Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Lewis Hamilton229101116
2 Kimi Antonelli340861515
3 Charles Leclerc215101214
4 George Russell238351113
Max Verstappen221221113
Lando Norris201231013
7 Liam Lawson7500112
8 Oscar Piastri13800811
Isack Hadjar9700511
Arvid Lindblad3800011
11 Pierre Gasly410109
12 Franco Colapinto270008
13 Oliver Bearman230014
Nico Hülkenberg130004
Carlos Sainz70004
16 Gabriel Bortoleto100003
Esteban Ocon70003
Fernando Alonso70003
19 Alexander Albon50002
20 Yuki Tsunoda10001
21 Lance Stroll00000
Valtteri Bottas00000
Sergio Pérez00000