Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 10:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby81100010.125.222.250.472
Robert Gasser21000001.500.500.5001.000
DL Hall10000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison134001112.308.357.538.896
Logan Henderson50000011.000.167.000.167
Dustin May4311202638.256.304.442.746
Trevor Megill60000003.000.000.000.000
Jacob Misiorowski51100000.200.200.400.600
Chad Patrick50000003.000.000.000.000
JoJo Romero30000002.000.000.000.000
Antonio Senzatela3313501822.394.432.6361.069
Abner Uribe62000011.333.429.333.762
Totals1303390415923.254.302.415.718