Real Valladolid

  • 3-3-3
  • 11th in Spanish LALIGA 2

Real Valladolid

SOCCER

    Juan Cruz slots in the goal for Leganés

    • 1Y

    Real Valladolid

    SOCCER

      Enrique García slots home penalty goal vs. Real Valladolid

      • 1Y

      Real Valladolid

      SOCCER

        Real Valladolid vs. Girona - Game Highlights

        • 1Y

        Real Valladolid

        SOCCER

          Paulo Gazzaniga makes a great save

          • 1Y

          Real Valladolid

          SOCCER

            Cenk Özkacar slots in the goal for Real Valladolid

            • 1Y

            Real Valladolid

            SOCCER

              Fermín López nets a go-ahead goal for Barcelona

              • 1Y
              Back to Top

              2026-27 LALIGA 2 Standings

              TeamGPWDLGDP
              Almería9702+1121
              Eibar9702+921
              Castellón9621+1120
              Mallorca9522+717
              CD Sabadell9441+316
              Sporting Gijón9513+116
              Girona8422+614
              Burgos9423+214
              Real Oviedo9423+214
              Granada9423+114
              Real Valladolid
              RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
              Eldense9324-111
              Tenerife8323-211
              Las Palmas9324-311
              Leganés9324-811
              FC Andorra9315-210
              Córdoba9306-69
              Real Sociedad II9225-58
              Cádiz914407
              Ceuta9126-125
              Albacete9018-151

              2026-27 Team Leaders

              Spanish LALIGA 2

              Rankings

              Spanish LALIGA 2

              Goal Difference
              -3
              Tied-16th
              Goals Scored
              8
              Tied-18th
              Assists
              6
              Tied-14th
              Goals Conceded
              11
              Tied-10th

              Find Tickets

              Other Games