Krylia Sovetov

  • 2-6-2
  • 10th in Russian Premier League
No News Available

2026-27 Russian Premier League Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Dinamo Moscow10712+722
CSKA Moscow10640+922
Zenit St Petersburg10703+1121
Krasnodar10631+621
Spartak Moscow10622+920
Dynamo Makhachkala10406-512
FC Baltika Kaliningrad10334+212
Gazovik Orenburg10262+112
Rubin Kazan10262012
Krylia Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny10253011
Rostov10325-611
Lokomotiv Moscow10244+210
Akron Tolyatti10154-88
Rodina Moscow10127-155
Fakel Voronezh10037-123

2026-27 Team Leaders

Russian Premier League

Rankings

Russian Premier League

Goal Difference
-1
11th
Goals Scored
14
Tied-7th
Assists
12
Tied-2nd
Goals Conceded
15
11th

Find Tickets

Other Games