Cienciano del Cusco

  • 3-2-6
  • 12th in Peruvian Liga 1
No News Available

2026 Peru Liga 1 Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Sporting Cristal11713+1122
Deportivo Garcilaso11713+1122
Alianza Atlético11713+522
Sport Huancayo11713+422
Universitario11632+321
Juan Pablo II11542+819
Melgar11542+719
Alianza Lima11542+519
Sport Boys11533+518
Cusco FC11605+418
Atlético Grau11524+117
Cienciano del Cusco
FC Cajamarca11326-611
Comerciantes Unidos11245-110
Los Chankas11236-139
Deportivo Moquegua11146-127
ADT11137-146
UTC11029-14-3

2026 Team Leaders

Peruvian Liga 1

Rankings

Peruvian Liga 1

Goal Difference
-4
13th
Goals Scored
14
Tied-11th
Assists
11
Tied-7th
Goals Conceded
18
Tied-11th

Find Tickets

Other Games