Dijon FCO

  • 3-3-4
  • 9th in French Ligue 2
Back to Top

2026-27 Ligue 2 Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Saint-Étienne10811+1525
Montpellier10631+721
AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
Stade de Reims10460+818
Pau10523+317
Red Star FC 9310523+117
Annecy10514+216
Metz10352+214
Dijon FCO
Dunkerque10334-212
Guingamp10325-211
Sochaux10253-411
Boulogne10172010
Rodez Aveyron10316-610
Nantes10226-68
Grenoble10226-88
Clermont Foot10073-57
Stade Laval10136-86

2026-27 Team Leaders

French Ligue 2

Rankings

French Ligue 2

Goal Difference
-1
10th
Goals Scored
17
3rd
Assists
10
Tied-6th
Goals Conceded
18
16th

Find Tickets

Other Games