Tenerife

  • 3-2-3
  • 14th in Spanish LALIGA 2

2026-27 LALIGA 2 Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Eibar8701+1121
Almería9702+1121
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca9522+717
CD Sabadell9441+316
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona8422+614
Burgos8422+314
Real Valladolid9333+212
Granada8323011
Real Oviedo8323011
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Tenerife
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés9324-811
FC Andorra9315-210
Córdoba9306-69
Real Sociedad II9225-58
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete9018-151

2026-27 Team Leaders

Spanish LALIGA 2

Rankings

Spanish LALIGA 2

Goal Difference
-2
Tied-14th
Goals Scored
10
Tied-14th
Assists
6
Tied-14th
Goals Conceded
12
13th

Find Tickets

Other Games