PEC Zwolle

  • 2-1-4
  • 7th in Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie
No News Available

2026-27 Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
FC Twente7700+2621
Ajax Amsterdam8602+1118
PSV Eindhoven8512+1216
AZ Alkmaar7403-712
De Graafschap8404-112
Heerenveen7223-28
PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag7214-137
Feyenoord Rotterdam8206-126
FC Utrecht7016-101

2026-27 Team Leaders

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Goal Difference
-4
6th
Goals Scored
13
4th
Assists
10
4th
Goals Conceded
17
8th

Find Tickets

Other Games