Leganés

  • 3-2-4
  • 16th in Spanish LALIGA 2

Leganés

SOCCER

    Juan Cruz slots in the goal for Leganés

    • 1Y

    Leganés

    SOCCER

      Raba gets on the scoresheet for Leganés

      • 1Y

      Leganés

      SOCCER

        Ayoze Pérez scores his second of the game for Villarreal

        • 1Y

        Leganés

        SOCCER

          Yan Diomande scores in the 41'

          • 1Y

          Leganés

          SOCCER

            Munir El Haddadi gets on the scoresheet for Leganés

            • 1Y
            Back to Top

            2026-27 LALIGA 2 Standings

            TeamGPWDLGDP
            Eibar8701+1121
            Almería9702+1121
            Castellón9621+1120
            Mallorca9522+717
            CD Sabadell9441+316
            Sporting Gijón9513+116
            Girona8422+614
            Burgos9423+214
            Granada9423+114
            Real Valladolid9333+212
            Real Oviedo8323011
            RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
            Eldense9324-111
            Tenerife8323-211
            Las Palmas9324-311
            Leganés
            FC Andorra9315-210
            Córdoba9306-69
            Real Sociedad II9225-58
            Cádiz914407
            Ceuta9126-125
            Albacete9018-151

            2026-27 Team Leaders

            Spanish LALIGA 2

            Rankings

            Spanish LALIGA 2

            Goal Difference
            -8
            20th
            Goals Scored
            6
            21st
            Assists
            4
            Tied-20th
            Goals Conceded
            14
            15th

            Find Tickets

            Other Games