Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Álex Palou631681215
Kyle Kirkwood545211015
3 Christian Lundgaard53521814
4 David Malukas51401913
5 Scott McLaughlin48212712
Marcus Ericsson42911412
7 Pato O'Ward522311011
Josef Newgarden42320411
9 Rinus VeeKay3780048
Kyffin Simpson3270028
11 Felix Rosenqvist4121257
Will Power3680057
Marcus Armstrong3200027
14 Scott Dixon3310016
Graham Rahal3020036
16 Alexander Rossi3070015
17 Santino Ferrucci2800004
Romain Grosjean2590014
Christian Rasmussen2450024
20 Louis Foster2670103
Nolan Siegel2590003
22 Dennis Hauger2280002
23 Mick Schumacher2130001
Caio Collet2030001
Takuma Sato200001
26 Sting Ray Robb1820000
Conor Daly240000
Jack Harvey80000
Jacob Abel60000
Helio Castroneves50000
Ryan Hunter-Reay50000
Ed Carpenter50000
Katherine Legge50000