Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers career statistics vs. Wilber Dotel
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Brett Callahan20000000.000.000.000.000
Max Clark20000001.000.000.000.000
Dillon Dingler10000000.000.000.000.000
Riley Greene110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Hao-Yu Lee20000000.000.000.000.000
Kevin McGonigle20000001.000.000.000.000
John Peck21000000.500.500.5001.000
Spencer Torkelson221011001.0001.0003.0004.000
Eduardo Valencia00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Totals144101112.286.333.571.905