Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker20000000.000.000.000.000
Cam Booser10000000.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Kevin Kelly110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nick Martinez53000001.600.600.6001.200
Steven Matz110012001.0001.0004.0005.000
Freddy Peralta20000000.000.000.000.000
Drew Rasmussen50000002.000.000.000.000
Ian Seymour30000001.000.000.000.000
Cole Sulser10000001.000.000.000.000
Totals215001315.238.273.381.654