Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/10/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong30000011.000.250.000.250
Tanner Bibee102000011.200.273.200.473
Joey Cantillo41100000.250.250.500.750
Daniel Espino20000001.000.000.000.000
Matt Festa20000000.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis83100203.375.375.500.875
Foster Griffin73200000.429.429.7141.143
Tim Herrin31000101.333.333.333.667
Parker Messick195200005.263.263.368.632
Erik Sabrowski30000002.000.000.000.000
Cade Smith80000001.000.000.000.000
Gavin Williams123000004.250.250.250.500
Totals81186003219.222.241.296.537