Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/11/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Roki Sasaki
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers61100001.167.167.333.500
Jackson Chourio52200112.400.429.8001.229
William Contreras41000001.250.250.250.500
Sal Frelick41000100.250.250.250.500
David Hamilton30000110.000.250.000.250
Garrett Mitchell30000000.000.000.000.000
Joey Ortiz30000110.000.250.000.250
Gary Sanchez31000020.333.600.333.933
Brice Turang21100111.500.6671.0001.667
Andrew Vaughn72000010.286.375.286.661
Christian Yelich51000011.200.333.200.533
Totals4510400586.222.340.311.651