Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/30/26 8:00 PM vs New York Yankees
career statistics vs. New York Yankees pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
David Bednar10000000.000.000.000.000
Yerry De los Santos110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Tim Hill10000000.000.000.000.000
Carlos Rodon30000000.000.000.000.000
Cam Schlittler40000021.000.333.000.333
Will Warren30000100.000.000.000.000
Ryan Weathers30000001.000.000.000.000
Ryan Yarbrough21000100.500.500.5001.000
Totals182000222.111.200.111.311