Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/30/26 8:00 PM vs New York Yankees
career statistics vs. New York Yankees pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
David Bednar31000001.333.500.333.833
Paul Blackburn60000001.000.000.000.000
Angel Chivilli110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Gerrit Cole31000001.333.333.333.667
Yerry De los Santos10000011.000.500.000.500
Max Fried70000002.000.000.000.000
Luis Gil20000001.000.000.000.000
Brent Headrick30000002.000.000.000.000
Carlos Rodon41000202.250.250.250.500
Cam Schlittler112001222.182.308.455.762
Will Warren72100001.286.286.429.714
Ryan Weathers31000000.333.333.333.667
Ryan Yarbrough00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Totals5191014414.176.250.255.505