Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/18/26 5:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Kevin Kelly
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell63101400.500.5001.1671.667
Patrick Bailey10000020.000.667.000.667
Chase DeLauter10000000.000.000.000.000
Steven Kwan110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nathaniel Lowe41100001.250.250.500.750
Jose Ramirez40000000.000.000.000.000
Brayan Rocchio20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals195201421.263.333.526.860