Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners career statistics vs. Sammy Peralta
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Randy Arozarena30000011.000.250.000.250
Michael Arroyo21000000.500.500.5001.000
Dominic Canzone31000100.333.333.333.667
J.P. Crawford41000111.250.400.250.650
Lazaro Montes110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Josh Naylor62200011.333.429.6671.095
Jhonny Pereda00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Cal Raleigh82000111.250.333.250.583
Leo Rivas110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Victor Robles21000011.500.667.5001.167
Julio Rodriguez51000010.200.333.200.533
Taylor Ward20000001.000.000.000.000
Weston Wilson20000010.000.333.000.333
Cole Young30000010.000.400.000.400
Totals4211200396.262.392.310.702