Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 8:00 PM vs Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves career statistics vs. Chase Shugart
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ronald Acuna Jr.10000011.000.500.000.500
Ozzie Albies30000100.000.000.000.000
Drake Baldwin20000001.000.000.000.000
Mauricio Dubon20000101.000.000.000.000
Michael Harris II41000020.250.500.250.750
Ha-Seong Kim10000001.000.000.000.000
Sean Murphy20000001.000.000.000.000
Austin Riley31001100.333.5001.3331.833
Dominic Smith20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals202001335.100.217.250.467