Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/12/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong20000000.000.000.000.000
Tanner Bibee134101302.308.308.615.923
Joey Cantillo41100001.250.250.500.750
Matt Festa10000000.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis32100100.667.6671.0001.667
Austin Hedges111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Tim Herrin21001100.500.5002.0002.500
Parker Messick121000002.083.083.083.167
Cade Smith41100002.250.250.500.750
Gavin Williams102001103.200.200.500.700
Totals52135036010.250.250.519.769