Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/12/26 5:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Yoshinobu Yamamoto
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers72000011.286.444.286.730
Jackson Chourio112001103.182.182.455.636
William Contreras91000010.111.200.111.311
Sal Frelick72100100.286.286.429.714
David Hamilton51000002.200.200.200.400
Luis Lara21100001.500.5001.0001.500
Garrett Mitchell51000014.200.333.200.533
Joey Ortiz52100110.400.429.6001.029
Brice Turang72000011.286.375.286.661
Andrew Vaughn112001302.182.182.455.636
Christian Yelich70000012.000.125.000.125
Totals76163026616.211.277.329.606