Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/30/26 5:00 PM vs Chicago White Sox
career statistics vs. Chicago White Sox pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sean Burke70000014.000.125.000.125
Erick Fedde60000001.000.000.000.000
Jordan Hicks60000001.000.000.000.000
Bryan Hudson10000001.000.000.000.000
Davis Martin54100100.800.8001.0001.800
Sean Newcomb31000000.333.333.333.667
David Sandlin10000000.000.000.000.000
Hagen Smith10000000.000.000.000.000
Grant Taylor31000002.333.333.333.667
Totals336100119.182.206.212.418