Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:05 PM vs Houston Astros
Houston Astros career statistics vs. Mason Barnett
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Nick Allen10000001.000.000.000.000
Jose Altuve51000002.200.200.200.400
Yordan Alvarez40000011.000.200.000.200
Yainer Diaz30000002.000.000.000.000
Isaac Paredes31001121.333.6001.3331.933
Jeremy Pena40000001.000.000.000.000
Cam Smith41000003.250.250.250.500
Lucas Spence21001300.500.5002.0002.500
Christian Vazquez30000002.000.000.000.000
Christian Walker41000012.250.400.250.650
Totals3350024415.152.243.333.577