Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong20000000.000.000.000.000
Tanner Bibee51000002.200.200.200.400
Joey Cantillo10000011.000.500.000.500
Matt Festa10000000.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis10000000.000.000.000.000
Parker Messick20000011.000.333.000.333
Erik Sabrowski10000000.000.000.000.000
Cade Smith20000001.000.000.000.000
Gavin Williams21000020.500.750.5001.250
Totals172000045.118.286.118.403