Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/11/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Justin Wrobleski
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers51000010.200.333.200.533
Jackson Chourio81000014.125.222.125.347
William Contreras54002500.800.8002.0002.800
Sal Frelick10000100.000.000.000.000
Luis Lara30000001.000.000.000.000
Garrett Mitchell20000000.000.000.000.000
Joey Ortiz31001212.333.5001.3331.833
Gary Sanchez20000000.000.333.000.333
Brice Turang52000001.400.400.400.800
Andrew Vaughn63100101.500.500.6671.167
Christian Yelich71001211.143.250.571.821
Totals471310411410.277.333.553.887