Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Hunter Dobbins
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers30000011.000.250.000.250
Jackson Chourio10000000.000.000.000.000
William Contreras10000010.000.500.000.500
Sal Frelick41000001.250.250.250.500
Luis Lara31000200.333.333.333.667
Joey Ortiz41000001.250.250.250.500
Cooper Pratt110100101.0001.0003.0004.000
Gary Sanchez10000010.000.500.000.500
Brice Turang41100000.250.250.500.750
Andrew Vaughn50000013.000.167.000.167
Christian Yelich30000111.000.250.000.250
Totals305110367.167.306.267.572