Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/12/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Tanner Bibee
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda93001204.333.333.6671.000
Junior Caminero134101302.308.308.615.923
Yandy Diaz176201304.353.353.6471.000
Nick Fortes20000000.000.000.000.000
Liam Hicks52000011.400.500.400.900
Jorge Mateo220001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Victor Mesa Jr.21000011.500.667.5001.167
Cedric Mullins120000115.000.071.000.071
Richie Palacios61000011.167.286.167.452
Chandler Simpson113100010.273.333.364.697
Taylor Walls31000010.333.500.333.833
Ben Williamson71000001.143.143.143.286
Totals892440310619.270.316.416.732