Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/10/26 8:00 PM vs Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox career statistics vs. Gavin Williams
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Luisangel Acuna21000000.500.500.5001.000
Sam Antonacci182000013.111.158.111.269
Andrew Benintendi185100327.278.350.333.683
Brenton Doyle20000002.000.000.000.000
Chase Meidroth123000004.250.250.250.500
Braden Montgomery92100124.222.364.333.697
Colson Montgomery1100000210.000.267.000.267
Munetaka Murakami92001206.222.300.556.856
Tristan Peters101000033.100.308.100.408
Tommy Pham61000000.167.167.167.333
Jake Rogers81000004.125.125.125.250
Kyle Teel1620000110.125.176.125.301
Miguel Vargas177001454.412.522.5881.110
Totals13827202101657.196.279.254.533