Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/12/26 5:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Kris Bubic21000001.500.500.5001.000
Edwin Diaz21000101.500.500.5001.000
Tyler Glasnow20000011.000.333.000.333
Evan Phillips10000001.000.000.000.000
Roki Sasaki30000000.000.000.000.000
Tanner Scott10000000.000.000.000.000
Tarik Skubal40000011.000.200.000.200
Blake Snell111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Alex Vesia20000002.000.000.000.000
Justin Wrobleski30000001.000.000.000.000
Yoshinobu Yamamoto61000014.167.286.167.452
Totals2741001312.148.233.185.419