Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Detroit Tigers
career statistics vs. Detroit Tigers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jack Flaherty53000010.600.667.6001.267
Brenan Hanifee10000000.000.000.000.000
Tyler Holton21100000.500.5001.0001.500
Brant Hurter110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Kenley Jansen31000001.333.333.333.667
Jackson Jobe21000001.500.500.5001.000
Tyler Kinley10000010.000.500.000.500
Ty Madden20000000.000.000.000.000
Keider Montero41000000.250.250.250.500
River Ryan110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Andrew Sears10000001.000.000.000.000
Drew Sommers10000000.000.000.000.000
Framber Valdez40000020.000.333.000.333
Justin Verlander40000002.000.000.000.000
Jacob Waguespack10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals339100155.273.368.303.671