Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:07 PM vs Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays career statistics vs. Nick Lodolo
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ernie Clement30000001.000.250.000.250
Andres Gimenez30000100.000.000.000.000
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.30000001.000.000.000.000
Alejandro Kirk31100100.333.333.6671.000
Nathan Lukes21100000.500.6671.0001.667
Charles McAdoo32100001.667.6671.0001.667
Kazuma Okamoto21100110.500.6671.0001.667
Davis Schneider00000010.0001.000.0001.000
George Springer30000001.000.000.000.000
Myles Straw440000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Luis Urias71000002.143.143.143.286
Totals3310400336.303.378.424.803