Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker50000012.000.167.000.167
Cam Booser00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Garrett Cleavinger20000000.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax10000011.000.500.000.500
Kevin Kelly21000020.500.750.5001.250
Nick Martinez10000000.000.000.000.000
Freddy Peralta20000000.000.000.000.000
Drew Rasmussen74000000.571.571.5711.143
Ian Seymour10000001.000.000.000.000
Cole Sulser110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals226000054.273.407.273.680