Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker21100201.500.5001.0001.500
Cam Booser10000001.000.000.000.000
Garrett Cleavinger20000001.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax41001300.250.2501.0001.250
Kevin Kelly50000001.000.000.000.000
Nick Martinez103000012.300.364.300.664
Steven Matz61001101.167.167.667.833
Freddy Peralta20000002.000.000.000.000
Drew Rasmussen61000102.167.167.167.333
Ian Seymour60000016.000.143.000.143
Cole Sulser21000101.500.500.5001.000
Tyler Wells10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals4781028218.170.204.319.523