Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/12/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker30000010.000.250.000.250
Cam Booser110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Garrett Cleavinger50000010.000.167.000.167
Griffin Jax100000013.000.091.000.091
Nick Martinez73200201.429.429.7141.143
Steven Matz62000100.333.333.333.667
Freddy Peralta91000000.111.111.111.222
Drew Rasmussen124200110.333.385.500.885
Ian Seymour41000221.250.500.250.750
Cole Sulser00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Tyler Wells51000001.200.200.200.400
Totals6213400676.210.290.274.564