Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker93200200.333.333.556.889
Cam Booser21000110.500.500.5001.000
Griffin Jax20000011.000.333.000.333
Kevin Kelly21000000.500.500.5001.000
Nick Martinez102000000.200.200.200.400
Steven Matz81000014.125.222.125.347
Freddy Peralta132101146.154.353.462.814
Drew Rasmussen162100147.125.300.188.488
Ian Seymour81010105.125.125.375.500
Cole Sulser20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals721341161123.181.289.306.595