Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 1:05 PM vs Washington Nationals
career statistics vs. Washington Nationals pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Andrew Alvarez51100212.200.333.400.733
Clayton Beeter110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Jake Bird51001302.200.200.8001.000
Cade Cavalli51000002.200.200.200.400
Yovanny Cruz111001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Will Dion20000002.000.000.000.000
Connelly Early10000000.000.000.000.000
Josiah Gray21000001.500.500.5001.000
DJ Herz42000002.500.500.5001.000
Jake Irvin162000018.125.176.125.301
Brad Lord31001200.333.3331.3331.667
Richard Lovelady10000000.000.000.000.000
Orlando Ribalta10000000.000.000.000.000
Paxton Schultz10000001.000.000.000.000
Jack Sinclair00000100.000.000.000.000
Gus Varland31100002.333.333.6671.000
Totals51123029222.235.264.412.676