Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong92001212.222.300.556.856
Tanner Bibee2011212333.550.6401.0501.690
Joey Cantillo101000123.100.250.100.350
Slade Cecconi60000000.000.000.000.000
Matt Festa40000001.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis60000011.000.143.000.143
Tim Herrin41000000.250.400.250.650
Parker Messick51000001.200.200.200.400
Erik Sabrowski42000002.500.500.5001.000
Cade Smith82100001.250.250.375.625
Gavin Williams161001223.063.167.250.417
Totals92213148917.228.297.413.710