Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/12/26 5:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Dustin May
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Tommy Edman31100001.333.333.6671.000
Hunter Feduccia110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Freddie Freeman72100112.286.375.429.804
Teoscar Hernandez31000001.333.333.333.667
Max Muncy20000010.000.333.000.333
Shohei Ohtani51000011.200.333.200.533
Andy Pages31100100.333.333.6671.000
Miguel Rojas40000001.000.000.000.000
Kyle Tucker73100011.429.500.5711.071
Totals3510400257.286.375.400.775