Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/12/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker10000000.000.000.000.000
Cam Booser110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Garrett Cleavinger31000011.333.500.333.833
Griffin Jax41100002.250.250.500.750
Kevin Kelly41001200.250.2501.0001.250
Nick Martinez30000011.000.400.000.400
Steven Matz20000002.000.000.000.000
Freddy Peralta30000002.000.000.000.000
Drew Rasmussen40000002.000.000.000.000
Ian Seymour21000111.500.667.5001.167
Cole Sulser21000000.500.500.5001.000
Tyler Wells20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals3161013312.194.265.323.587