Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:07 PM vs Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays career statistics vs. Graham Ashcraft
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Brett Bateman110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Andres Gimenez50000002.000.000.000.000
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.40000011.000.200.000.200
Alejandro Kirk10000010.000.500.000.500
Nathan Lukes10000000.000.000.000.000
Josh Smith61100001.167.167.333.500
George Springer31000000.333.500.333.833
Myles Straw110000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Luis Urias62100100.333.429.500.929
Totals286200144.214.312.286.598