Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/30/26 10:00 PM vs San Diego Padres
career statistics vs. San Diego Padres pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jason Adam00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Walker Buehler31100000.333.333.6671.000
Griffin Canning52100002.400.400.6001.000
Kyle Hart21000001.500.500.5001.000
Michael King31000001.333.333.333.667
Yuki Matsui10000001.000.000.000.000
Casey Mize61001102.167.167.667.833
Wandy Peralta52000002.400.400.400.800
Robbie Ray31001102.333.3331.3331.667
JP Sears84001413.500.556.8751.431
Hunter Stratton20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals38132036215.342.375.6321.007