Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/14/26 8:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Kris Bubic52101122.400.5711.2001.771
Edwin Diaz60000114.000.143.000.143
Tyler Glasnow110000024.000.154.000.154
Edgardo Henriquez10000010.000.500.000.500
Cole Irvin32000111.667.600.6671.267
Shohei Ohtani31000002.333.333.333.667
Evan Phillips50000002.000.000.000.000
Roki Sasaki41000001.250.250.250.500
Tanner Scott330001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Tarik Skubal113100012.273.333.364.697
Blake Snell61100102.167.167.333.500
Brock Stewart21000100.500.500.5001.000
Justin Wrobleski54002500.800.8002.0002.800
Yoshinobu Yamamoto112000110.182.250.182.432
Totals7620303121020.263.349.421.770